SanTiTan][Mapstatistiken

Um nur die gespielten Maps eines Squads zu sehen:
Zeige Ergebnisse 1-20 von 74.
#MapGespieltSUNQuoteDetails
1AS-Riverbed]|[AL352401168,6
2AS-Ballistic35290682,9
3AS-DesertStorm342401070,6
4AS-Siege][312101067,7
5CTF-Dreary30221773,3
6AS-RiverbedAL302001066,7
7AS-Asthenosphere28210775,0
8AS-Rook27220581,5
9AS-AutoRIP24181575,0
10CTF-Ranel-JoltEdition22171477,3
11CTF-Terra-LE10221160576,2
12DM-Deck16][20150575,0
13AS-GolgothaAL18100855,6
14AS-Frigate1570846,7
15CTF-CoretCE1051482457,1
16CTF-NovemberCE1051491464,3
17AS-Bridge1480657,1
18CTF-IncineratorLE-10212111091,7
19CTF-Orbital1021270558,3
20CTF-Bollwerk10512100283,3

Squadstatistiken

Weitere Statistiken